La Direzione nazionale

MEMBRI DELLA DIREZIONE NAZIONALE    
AbruzzoCeleste Luciana
Sabini Matteo
BasilicataCoviello Francesco
Masulli Michele
Zampino Marco
CalabriaBarberio Leo
Galli Gaspare
Curcio Marco
Donato Chiara
Solone Antonio
De Luca Frrancesco
Catalano Francesco
Romeo Rossan
Chindamo Michela
Carchedi Antonio
Mangone Antonio
Pettinato Sara
Pecoraro Vittorio
Costantino Dario
CampaniaMaiurino Paola
Di Procolo Luca
Schettino Carmine
Ciriello Vincenzo
Falcone Maria Rosaria
Stellato Pasquale
Zoina Bernardino
D'Amico Roberta
Miranda Mariangela
Di Napoli Marilina
Quaranta Gennaro
Emilia RomagnaScarano Gianluca
Boe Mariangela
Giannola Salvatore
Venturelli Federica
Terenziani Alessandra
Cottafavi Francesco
Friulia Venezia GiuliaLarato Giulia
Graffi Elisa
LazioFuri Arianna
Del Baglivo Federico
Ventura Eleonora
Tedeschi Lorenzo
Beccarsi Enrica
Di Traglia Ludovico
Biondo Agostino
Piteca Federica
Bernardi Tommaso
LiguriaFranchi Gianmarco
Burlando Luca
Bassignana Filippo
LombardiaCardogna Eleonora
Del Balzo Giulio
Carretta Niccolò
Viola Cristiana
Bertucci Alessio
Costelli Pierluigi
Carrera Andrea
Mascaretti Andrea
Vezzoli Luca
MarcheRogante Luivio
Giancarli Lucrezia
MoliseCerroni Caterina
Gonnella Martina
Marini Alfredo
PiemonteDaniele Francesco
Di Salvo Francesco
Gastaldelli Gill
Ghio Rebecca
PugliaIacovelli Giulia
Giorno Mattia
Giannotti Giuseppe
Lofù Domenico
Angelastro Nico
Vergura Giovanni
Morgagni Fabrizio
D'Attolico Paolo
Rondinone Daniela
SardegnaPateri Andrea
Mineo Andrea
Borghetto Marco
SiciliaSeminare Giulio
Dell'Arte Stefano
Carbone Elisa
Di Pisa Salvo
Carbonello Antonino
Bonanno Giuseppe
Fioravanti Carmelo
Gritti Nardo
Santoro Gaetano
Colaleo Lillo
Iacono Salvatore
ToscanaRicottini Camilla
Giannanti Beatrice
Sabatino Oreste
Pasqui Carlo
Sparavigna Laura
Donato Valeria
Cuviello Tommaso
UmbriaPierotti Diego
Rondoni Federico
VenetoPelloni Stefano
Mantovani Lucia
Bez Giacomo
Preto Arianna
MEMBRI DI DIRITTO
SardegnaErcoli Tommaso
Usai Mauro
PiemonteCioria Ludovica
LombardiaGazzonis Roberto
LiguriaVisciotto Mattia
VenetoBasso Alessandro
Friuli Venezia GiuliaConti Caterina
Emilia RomagnaGozzi Andrea
ToscanaMarras Raffaele
UmbriaZingarelli Andrea
MarcheDi Vita Francesco
LazioDi Stefano Daniele
AbruzzoFrattarelli Mirko
CampaniaComitato di Garanzia
PugliaDi Noia Francesco
CalabriaValente Mario
BasilicataTauro Felice
SiciliaCrimiProspero
MoliseFredaRenato
Val d'AostaPellicciotta Matteo